Thane District Table Tennis Association (T.D.T.T.A.)
Following Table Tennis .....    Mentoring Players .....
Click for CAP - COVID-19 : Awareness & Precautions
   2,407,679
   Visits
Aim    News Centre    Upcoming Events    Tournament Entries    Results    Clubs    Players    Performance    Ranking    H2H    TDTTA Stars    Golden Moments    TDTTA Dashboard    Circulars    TDTTA Committee    Club Login   Referee Login   TDTTA Login 13-Apr-2024  

Ranking

Click here for TTPS Ranking ::     2016    :     2017    :     2018    :     2019    :     2020
Girls  :  Midget |  Cadet |  Sub-Jr. |  Junior |  Youth |  Women

Boys  :  Midget |  Cadet |  Sub-Jr. |  Junior |  Youth |  Men
Men (1998 and below) Ranking for Year 2019
Venue: AKM Pro-TT Palava JSW Airoli Dyansadhana AVPS Father Agnel CKP
Player Ranking Tour. 1 Ranking Tour. 2 Ranking Tour. 3 Ranking Tour. 4 Ranking Tour. 5 Ranking Tour. 6 Ranking Tour. 7 Ranking Tour. 8 Thane District Championship Total Points Player Ranking
Taraporewalla Zubin (1991)1241216161212181021
Kelkar Mayuresh (1989)41241288886702
Dalvi Jash (1999)4488161612683
Yadav Jitendra (2001)2881212483574
Pande Siddhesh (1998)161624565
Patil Deepit (2003)161612446
Nandkar Vipul (2001)28044846367
Joshi Sahil (2003)844846348
Kamble Tejas (1999)884243299
Joshi Tushar (1989)2224244432710
Zende Yugandh (1998)4444462611
Sawant Siddhesh (2002)228431912
Pandey Pramod (1988)2244231713
Rai Vikas (1999)2024222201614
Zambre Parth (1999)0222221015
Jena Balaram (1998)4421015
Deshmukh Atul (1962)2000222817
Kulkarni Sagar (1977)000223718
Chandrasekhar Suraj (1984)042619
Kubal Siddesh (1998)222619
Gokhale Aalap (2002)42619
Gangarde Akshay (1993)00203522
Shah Suraj (2001)0004423
Joshi Aneesh (1990)022423
Bisht Shashank (1989)0220423
Deshmukh Yash (2001)22423
Jena Jagannath (1999)2227
Gunjal Jayant (1972)002227
Pradhan Mandar (1987)0200227
Sahani Ranjit (2000)2227
Patel Dinesh (2003)2227
Ghag Omkar (1998)2227
Karma Robin Singh (1986)02227
Bhati Akshar Mahesh (1992)020227
Nevgi Bhushan (1970)02227
Ranade Sagar (1988)20227
Daniel Oren (1992)020227
Patel Animesh (1981)000200227
Trilok Prabhune (1981)0200227
Vikmani Kirti (1995)200227

Ranking Point details =           Final - 16 | Runner-up - 12 | Semi-final - 08 | Quarter-final - 4 | Pre-Quarter - 2
Championship Point details =  Final - 24 | Runner-up - 18 | Semi-final - 12 | Quarter-final - 6 | Pre-Quarter - 3

Ranking reflects only District Tournament performance. Seading is decided by TDTTA.
Click here for TTPS
   2,407,679    Visits

Copyright ©2016 :: We have been part of Table Tennis World over 30 years!

Developed and Managed by   Click here for ADI Games