Thane District Table Tennis Association (T.D.T.T.A.)
Following Table Tennis ..... Mentoring Players .....
2,339,028
Visits
Aim
News Centre
Upcoming Events
Tournament Entries
Results
Clubs
Players
Performance
Ranking
H2H
TDTTA Stars
Golden Moments
TDTTA Dashboard
Circulars
TDTTA Committee
Club Login
Referee Login
TDTTA Login
29-Mar-2024
Ranking
Ranking ::
2016
:
2017
:
2018
:
2019
:
2020
Girls
:
Midget
|
Cadet
|
Sub-Jr.
|
Junior
|
Youth
|
Women
Boys
:
Midget
|
Cadet
|
Sub-Jr.
|
Junior
|
Youth
|
Men
Cadet Boys (2008-2009) Ranking for Year 2019
Venue:
AKM
Pro-TT
Palava
JSW
Airoli
Dyansadhana
AVPS
Father Agnel
CKP
Player
Ranking Tour. 1
Ranking Tour. 2
Ranking Tour. 3
Ranking Tour. 4
Ranking Tour. 5
Ranking Tour. 6
Ranking Tour. 7
Ranking Tour. 8
Thane District Championship
Total Points
Player Ranking
Deshpande Hriday (2008)
12
8
16
16
16
12
16
16
18
130
1
Sachdev Udit (2008)
16
12
12
8
12
16
8
24
108
2
Dani Rohan (2008)
8
16
8
12
8
8
12
12
84
3
Sawant Mayuresh (2010)
8
8
8
8
8
8
6
54
4
Pendse Tanish (2009)
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
12
38
5
Rambhia Neev (2008)
4
0
4
4
2
4
4
6
28
6
Cheliparambil Johan (2010)
0
2
8
2
8
2
2
3
27
7
Shanbhag Yash (2009)
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
3
25
8
Bauva Pratiyush (2009)
2
0
4
12
4
3
25
8
Rohan Rajesh (2008)
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
2
0
22
10
Patil Viren (2011)
4
2
2
2
0
8
3
21
11
Bhave Avaneesh (2009)
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
3
21
11
Bhat Shreyas (2008)
4
0
4
2
2
6
18
13
Pattekar Nilay (2011)
2
2
2
2
0
2
6
16
14
Vasaikar Dhruv (2009)
2
2
0
4
0
0
4
2
14
15
Nene Aadin (2008)
2
4
0
4
2
0
12
16
Reddy Yashwin (2009)
2
0
2
2
2
2
0
10
17
Thakkar Dev (2009)
0
2
4
0
2
2
0
10
17
Sahil Kharkar (2008)
2
4
0
3
9
19
Aarush Shah (2010)
4
2
2
8
20
Patil Kush (2009)
0
0
0
2
2
3
7
21
Shah Vismit (2008)
2
0
2
2
0
6
22
Gawand Vihaan (2010)
2
2
0
0
2
6
22
Soumil Sarpottdar (2008)
2
2
0
4
24
Oak Aaditey (2009)
0
0
0
2
2
0
4
24
Walajkar Aditya (2008)
2
2
4
24
Dsouza Adi (2009)
0
0
2
0
2
27
Mainde Divyanshu (2009)
0
0
2
0
2
27
Ranking Point details = Final - 16 | Runner-up - 12 | Semi-final - 08 | Quarter-final - 4 | Pre-Quarter - 2
Championship Point details = Final - 24 | Runner-up - 18 | Semi-final - 12 | Quarter-final - 6 | Pre-Quarter - 3
Ranking reflects only District Tournament performance. Seading is decided by TDTTA.
2,339,028
Visits
Copyright ©2016 :: We have been part of Table Tennis World over 30 years!
Developed and Managed by