Thane District Table Tennis Association (T.D.T.T.A.)
Following Table Tennis .....    Mentoring Players .....
Click for CAP - COVID-19 : Awareness & Precautions
   1,248,991
   Visits
Aim    News Centre    Upcoming Events    Tournament Entries    Results    Clubs    Players    Performance    Ranking    H2H    TDTTA Stars    Golden Moments    TDTTA Dashboard    Circulars    TDTTA Committee    Club Login   Referee Login   TDTTA Login 17-Apr-2021  

Tournament Results



Midget Girls

Cadet Girls

Sub-Junior Girls

Junior Girls

Youth Girls

Women

Click here for TTPS

7th Thane District Ranking Table Tennis Tournament 2019
(26-Sep-2019 to 29-Sep-2019)
Sponsered by :
Organised by : TDTTA and Adarsh VPS TT Academy
Venue : Adarsh Vidya Prasarak Sanstha,near Fly Over Bridge Near Muncipal Office Badlapur East

Sub-Junior Boys
PrePre-QuarterDesai Khushh Bt Utekar Garv 4-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-6
PrePre-QuarterPal Atharva Bt Lakdawala Rushil Nirav 11-7, 7-11, 11-6, 11-8
PrePre-QuarterKoli Prajval Vikas Bt Iyer Vignesh 16-14, 8-11, 11-9, 11-4
PrePre-QuarterGosavi Neel Bt Khandekar Nachiket 7-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-7
PrePre-QuarterChopra Raghav Bt Bhat Shreyas 11-5, 11-8, 11-9
PrePre-QuarterKandekar Vandan Bt Jadhav Aryan 5-11, 11-4, 11-7, 11-6
PrePre-QuarterSachdev Udit Bt Saraf Anmol 11-7, 11-9, 12-14, 11-4
PrePre-QuarterBatham Tanishq Bt Patil Rudra 11-9, 11-3, 11-6
Pre-QuarterAnegundi Ronit Bt Pal Atharva 11-2, 11-4, 11-4
Pre-QuarterDandekar Abhishekh Bt Koli Prajval Vikas 11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 11-7
Pre-QuarterYadav Aashay Bt Gosavi Neel 9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9
Pre-QuarterChopra Raghav Bt Shejawale Mohit 14-12, 11-8, 12-10
Pre-QuarterDeshpande Hriday Walkover
Pre-QuarterDeshpande Siddhant Bt Sachdev Udit 11-6, 11-6, 11-6
Pre-QuarterDeshpande Aaryan Bt Batham Tanishq 12-10, 11-5, 12-10
Pre-QuarterAthanikar Swastik Bt Desai Khushh 11-5, 11-7, 8-11, 11-7
QuarterAnegundi Ronit Bt Dandekar Abhishekh 11-8, 11-7, 11-3
QuarterYadav Aashay Bt Chopra Raghav 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-2
QuarterDeshpande Hriday Bt Deshpande Siddhant 11-5, 12-10, 11-9
QuarterAthanikar Swastik Bt Deshpande Aaryan 14-12, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9
Semi FinalAthanikar Swastik Bt Deshpande Hriday 7-11, 9-11, 12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 13-11, 11-4
Semi FinalAnegundi Ronit Bt Yadav Aashay 11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 11-4
FinalAnegundi Ronit Bt Athanikar Swastik 13-11, 11-13, 8-11, 12-10, 9-11, 13-11, 13-11
* Important Note * - Results can be viewed for Registered Players only.
Registered players can view their results for those matches played after Registration.


Midget Boys

Cadet Boys

Sub-Junior Boys

Junior Boys

Youth Boys

Men

Click here for TTPS
   1,248,991    Visits

Copyright ©2016 :: We have been part of Table Tennis World over 30 years!

Developed and Managed by   Click here for ADI Games